ABC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED

Lei
549300T647XCCKJRUG85
Legal Form
Registered Address
4100 Yonge St, Suite 504, Toronto, CA-ON M2P 2B5, Canada
Headquarter Address
4100 Yonge Street, Suite 504, Toronto, CA-ON M2P 2B5
Legal Jurisdiction
Inferred Jurisdiction
Canada
Other Names
ABC CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INCORPORATED (Previous Legal Name, En)
Business Registry Name
RA000079
Business Registry Identifier
2097165

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12
Assignment Date
2017-10-24 22:10:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2024-05-17 11:03:13 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2025-05-30 07:27:12 UTC
Status Code
ISSUED
Imported from gleif on July 14 2024, 3.35PM