AUSTRALIAN CHURCHES OF CHRIST GLOBAL MISSION PARTNERS LIMITED

Lei
549300KP2HG4RN3PXT51
Legal Form
Registered Address
112-114 HENLEY BEACH ROAD, TORRENSVILLE, Adelaide, AU-SA 5031, Australia
Headquarter Address
112-114 HENLEY BEACH ROAD, TORRENSVILLE, Adelaide, AU-SA 5031
Legal Jurisdiction
Inferred Jurisdiction
Australia
Other Names
Australian Churches of Christ Global Mission Partners Incorporated (Previous Legal Name)
Business Registry Name
RA000014
Business Registry Identifier
614 443 186

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
Business Entity Data B.V. (GMEI Utility a service of BED B.V.)
Assignment Date
2013-10-23 03:03:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2019-05-02 14:34:00 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2020-04-14 10:20:00 UTC
Status Code
ISSUED
Imported from gleif on December 6 2019, 4.20PM