981337 Ontario Inc. o/a Brks Auto

Lei
5493008UF7YOJ77IJ131
Legal Form
Registered Address
685 victoria ave, ON, Windsor, CA-ON N9A 4N3, Canada
Headquarter Address
685 victoria ave, Windsor, CA-ON N9A 4N3
Legal Jurisdiction
Inferred Jurisdiction
Canada
Other Names
981337 Ontario Incorporated (Preferred Ascii Transliterated Legal)
Business Registry Name
RA999999
Business Registry Identifier
000981337

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12
Assignment Date
2015-12-10 21:27:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2018-10-31 15:25:07 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2019-10-31 15:25:07 UTC
Status Code
ISSUED
Imported from gleif on June 20 2019, 10.57AM