Hydra Cell 026

Lei
254900S3MUPBBNIELD14
Legal Form
Registered Address
c/o Business Filings Incorporated, 108 West 13Th St, Wilmington, US-DE 19801
Headquarter Address
c/o Kettera Strategies LLC, 1801 N Mohawk Street, Chicago, US-IL 60614
Legal Jurisdiction
Other Names
Hydra Platform, LLC - Hydra Cell 026 (Trading Or Operating Name, En)
Business Registry Name
RA999999
Business Registry Identifier
Not supplied!

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12
Assignment Date
2022-08-30 14:13:13 UTC
Record Last Update
2023-08-31 13:34:51 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2023-08-30 14:13:13 UTC
Status Code
LAPSED
Imported from gleif on April 14 2024, 3.33PM