Milburn DFW, LLC

Lei
254900MQ6MWNBY931J55
Legal Form
Registered Address
c/o Paracorp Incorporated, 2140 S Dupont Highway, Camden, US-DE 19934
Headquarter Address
101 Pacifica, #250, Irvine, US-CA 92618
Legal Jurisdiction
Other Names
Milburn DFW, LLC (Preferred Ascii Transliterated Legal)
Business Registry Name
RA000602
Business Registry Identifier
6399578

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
5493001KJTIIGC8Y1R12
Assignment Date
2017-06-09 00:02:48 UTC
Record Last Update
2019-10-20 13:31:24 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2019-10-19 18:55:35 UTC
Status Code
LAPSED
Imported from gleif on April 3 2020, 8.41AM