UNITED NATIONS POPULATION FUND

Lei
213800ZWT4VX2OHR5N14
Legal Form
Registered Address
605 THIRD AVENUE, NEW YORK, US-NY 10158
Headquarter Address
605 THIRD AVENUE, NEW YORK, US-NY 10158
Legal Jurisdiction
Other Names
UNFPA (Trading Or Operating Name)
Business Registry Name
RA999999
Business Registry Identifier
DOCUMENT

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
London Stock Exchange LEI Limited
Assignment Date
2014-09-29 00:00:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2020-10-06 07:37:32 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2021-11-01 00:00:00 UTC
Status Code
ISSUED
Imported from gleif on October 25 2020, 4.02AM