A FUNDED UNAPPROVED RETIREMENT BENEFIT SCHEME ESTABLISHED FOR EMPLOYEES OF PREMIER DECORATIONS LIMITED

Lei
213800T3F8WT3X5CIE78
Legal Form
Registered Address
C/O THE PENSIONEER TRUSTEE COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, MAISON TRINITY, RUE DU PRE, ST PETER PORT GY1 1LT, Guernsey
Headquarter Address
C/O THE PENSIONEER TRUSTEE COMPANY (GUERNSEY) LIMITED, 2ND FLOOR, MAISON TRINITY, RUE DU PRE, ST PETER PORT GY1 1LT
Legal Jurisdiction
Inferred Jurisdiction
Guernsey
Other Names
PREMIER DECORATIONS LIMITED - FURBS (Trading Or Operating Name, En)
Business Registry Name
RA999999
Business Registry Identifier
DOCUMENT

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
London Stock Exchange LEI Limited
Assignment Date
2018-05-25 00:00:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2023-04-06 07:30:17 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2024-05-25 00:00:00 UTC
Status Code
ISSUED
Imported from gleif on February 25 2024, 3.11AM