PRESTRESSED SYSTEMS INCORPORATED

Lei
213800399638ZLDPDN67
Legal Form
Registered Address
4955 WALKER RD, WINDSOR, CA-ON N9A 6J3, Canada
Headquarter Address
4955 WALKER RD, WINDSOR, CA-ON N9A 6J3
Legal Jurisdiction
Inferred Jurisdiction
Canada
Other Names
PSI (Trading Or Operating Name)
Business Registry Name
RA000079
Business Registry Identifier
679779

Legal Entity Identifier (LEI) details

Registered By
London Stock Exchange LEI Limited
Assignment Date
2014-10-06 00:00:00 UTC
Record Last Update
2019-05-03 08:49:09 UTC
Next Renewal Date
2016-10-06 00:00:00 UTC
Status Code
LAPSED
Imported from gleif on August 22 2019, 3.07AM